|
Max Murphy
( Bib # 752 )
Goodyear, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Axel Mortensen
( Bib # 2009 )
Chandler, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabriel Griffis
( Bib # 2097 )
Coolidge, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jonah Knorowski
( Bib # 2153 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Deegan Kasmar
( Bib # 2154 )
Tucson, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jack Knorowski
( Bib # 2155 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Dylan Lavender
( Bib # 2007 )
Lakeside, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maksim Mortensen
( Bib # 2008 )
Chandler, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Alex Heim
( Bib # 2096 )
Tempe, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Caleb Stem
( Bib # 848 )
Glendale, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jacob Murphy
( Bib # 724 )
Goodyear, AZ
|
Junior Boys 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maggie Thorpe
( Bib # 1986 )
Goodyear, AZ
|
Junior Girls 6-8
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Liam O'Brien
( Bib # 2012 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Soren Damato
( Bib # 2013 )
Sierra Vista, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Daniel Hembree
( Bib # 2015 )
Chandler, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Blake Broyles
( Bib # 815 )
Lake Havasu City, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Otley Smith
( Bib # 690 )
Cave Creek, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
River Valdez
( Bib # 2010 )
Sedona, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Chase Milham
( Bib # 2011 )
El Mirage, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cyrus Hembree
( Bib # 2014 )
Chandler, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Landon Blanchard
( Bib # 895 )
Lake Havasu, AZ
|
Junior Boys 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Vicki Weisman
( Bib # 2111 )
Peoria, AZ
|
Junior Girls 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Taryn Ringler
( Bib # 2151 )
Tucson, AZ
|
Junior Girls 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emma Clark
( Bib # 2167 )
Tempe, AZ
|
Junior Girls 9-10
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Barrett Belanger
( Bib # 2017 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
Junior Boys 11-12
|
14 and Under
|
|