|
JENNIFER WOODS
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NATALIE FRAHN
( Bib # 6155 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Aurora Clayton
( Bib # 6384 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
OLIVIA YACKEY
( Bib # 5825 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KENNEDY DUNLAP
( Bib # 6480 )
Tippecanoe, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TESSA FLORES
( Bib # 6807 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ELIZABETH LANE
( Bib # 3935 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BETHANY STEIN
( Bib # 6433 )
Dundee, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRIANNA RICHARDSON
( Bib # 3915 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NAOMI KLASERNER
( Bib # 3072 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KELSEY EDIE
( Bib # 6407 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AVA ZOBEL
( Bib # 3936 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MILEY STEWART
( Bib # 5821 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SYDNEY STEVENSON
( Bib # 3953 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LORA SHAW
( Bib # 6683 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SAMANTHA BOSLER
( Bib # 6758 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MADISON HOLDERBAUM
( Bib # 5822 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMILY FRANTZ
( Bib # 3924 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LEAH HAMILTON
( Bib # 3042 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MAGGIE HAMILTON
( Bib # 3043 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
RYLEE BECKER
( Bib # 6410 )
beach city, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALLIE HERSHBERGER
( Bib # 5045 )
Walnut Creek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KAYLA STUDT
( Bib # 5057 )
NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KENADIE WATSON
( Bib # 5066 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JERZEE PARKER
( Bib # 3053 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|