|
EGIDIO DIFAZIO
( Bib # 3573 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
|
|
|
Andrew Coletti
( Bib # 3102 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAXON GREEN
( Bib # 3099 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Carter Himes
( Bib # 3248 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMMETT FIERBAUGH
( Bib # 3266 )
Bowerston, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BLAKE GARABRANDT
( Bib # 3135 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BLAINE EVANS
( Bib # 3159 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
cooper CONNARE
( Bib # 3292 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Lucas Mitchell
( Bib # 3185 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KELSON SHIVERS
( Bib # 3350 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOEY DILLON
( Bib # 3523 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JEFFERY SECREST
( Bib # 3134 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUKAS MILLER
( Bib # 3321 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PATRICK SCIARRETTI
( Bib # 190 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HUDSON MCKENZIE
( Bib # 3129 )
STRASBURG, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KOLE WALLACE
( Bib # 3080 )
dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
XAVIER HOLLAND
( Bib # 3104 )
Midvale, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KASH ROTH
( Bib # 3355 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RUSH GARABRANDT
( Bib # 3137 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DIESEL KINSEY
( Bib # 3362 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUKE BAMBECK
( Bib # 3375 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALEX MERCIER
( Bib # 3319 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RJ FERGUSON
( Bib # 3591 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Brady Henry
( Bib # 3548 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TAYSON GLASS
( Bib # 3384 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|