|
Christopher Aguirre
( Bib # 3250 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
moss alford
( Bib # 3110 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CONNOR BRINTON
( Bib # 3533 )
New philladelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAMUEL BRODE
( Bib # 3202 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AUSTIN BROTHERS
( Bib # 3176 )
Zoarville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Marcus Caldwell
( Bib # 3397 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
marcus caldwell
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MASON CLARKSON
( Bib # 32 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Easton Cook
( Bib # 3259 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CAMDEN CUA
( Bib # 37 )
dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cooper Dailey
( Bib # 3277 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EGIDIO DIFAZIO
( Bib # 3573 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
|
|
|
TATE EDINGER
( Bib # 3351 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gavin Elliott
( Bib # 3262 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRODY FERRELL
( Bib # 3549 )
Sherrodsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELIJAH FIERBAUGH
( Bib # 3246 )
Bowerston, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACOB GISINGER
( Bib # 3519 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANDREW HARVEY
( Bib # 3280 )
Strasburg, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANDREW HAWK
dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Brady Henry
( Bib # 3548 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Matt Howell
( Bib # 3577 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRADY HUPP
( Bib # 3201 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COLE HUTCHISON
( Bib # 3588 )
STRASBURG, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAKE KAPPER
( Bib # 3251 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SETH KROCKER
( Bib # 3093 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|