|
AIDAN MUSHRUSH
( Bib # 1290 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JONAH COX
( Bib # 1 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARTER TRAVIS
( Bib # 1176 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JIMMY WALKER
( Bib # 6946 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ARON BRINDLEY
( Bib # 1515 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRADY HART
( Bib # 208 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
COLE GRIESEN
( Bib # 188 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NATHAN HUNTER
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TANNER SMITH
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PEARCE MOWRER
( Bib # 1080 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ETHAN GIESEY
( Bib # 6778 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EVAN RUSSELL
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
HAYDEN COX
( Bib # 1122 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
WADE THOMPSON
( Bib # 1076 )
West Lafayette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARSEN DOTY
( Bib # 1299 )
Nashville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DAVID MENEFEE
( Bib # 217 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRODY WOLF
( Bib # 1189 )
BOLIVAR, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ROBBIE COPPLE
( Bib # 214 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JAXSON MAYO
( Bib # 1510 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CONNER SOMOGYE
( Bib # 6795 )
newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
FRANKLIN FRONSMAN III
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ADAM THOMAS
( Bib # 1297 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARTER FRONSMAN
( Bib # 6796 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Trenton Wright
( Bib # 1505 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JASE MILLER
( Bib # 6968 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|