|
RYLEE ADAMS
( Bib # 197 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ARAZELIA AJANEL
( Bib # 6965 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NATALIE ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 6995 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
GRACYN BEABER
( Bib # 1166 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SIDNEY BOSLER
( Bib # 1143 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ELIZABETH BRANTLEY
( Bib # 1323 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CALLIE BROWN
( Bib # 1311 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CLARA BROWN
East Sparta, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ADDISON BROWN
( Bib # 1312 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALEXIS BRYANT
( Bib # 1150 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ADDALYN BURNWORTH
( Bib # 6791 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KAITRIN BURNWORTH
( Bib # 6792 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BELLA BURRIS
( Bib # 1157 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMMA CARTER
( Bib # 6764 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MADISYN COLVIN
( Bib # 6996 )
Midvale, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AVA CUMMINGS
( Bib # 227 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AURORA DAY
( Bib # 6959 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LAYNEE DEAN
( Bib # 6960 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ELLA DONOHOE
( Bib # 1319 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SCARLET DORSEY
( Bib # 1174 )
Stone Creek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
REMINGTON. DUERIG
( Bib # 212 )
Strasburg, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KOURTNEY EDDY
( Bib # 6821 )
Zoar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JERSI FRACCHIONE
( Bib # 6978 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
GIONNA FRACCHIONE
( Bib # 6977 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KATIE FURNER
( Bib # 6969 )
Stone Creek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|